Aaron Phillip Hall

Show Map
Show Image
48 FITCH TR, RANDOLPH, MA 02368
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Phillip Hall

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963

Age : 56

Sex : MALE

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 300

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : O/S unnatural and lascivious acts with child under 16

Conviction Date : 1997-04-17

Chapter/Section : 272/35A

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

HALL, AARON PHILLIP
Nearby Offenders

, , 0
Aaron Phillip Hall

, , 0

Currently Aaron Phillip Hall could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Phillip Hall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Phillip Hall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.