Alfred James Coffin

Show Map
Show Image
444 HARRISON AVE, BOSTON, MA 02118
Nearby Offenders
Alfred James Coffin

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3
Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Age : 59
Sex : MALE
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
Conviction Date : 2002-03-25
Chapter/Section : 265/13H
No. of Convictions : 1

Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

COFFIN, ALFRED JAMES
COFFIN, ALFRED J
Nearby Offenders
Alfred James Coffin

Currently Alfred James Coffin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred James Coffin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred James Coffin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.