Search Offenders

Alban Reginald Crevecoeur

Alban Reginald Crevecoeur

189 MIDDLESEX ST, LOWELL, MA 01852

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Age : 34
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 2004-04-07
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CREVECOEUR, REGGIE
  • CREVECOEUR, ALVIN R
  • CREVECOEUR, ALBAN REGINALD

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties