Anacleto Hernandez Aponte

Show Map
Show Image
32 LAWRENCE STREET, LAWRENCE, MA 01840
Nearby Offenders
Anacleto Hernandez Aponte

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1960

Age : 57

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older

Conviction Date : 2013-04-05

Chapter/Section : 265/13H

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

LOPEZ, ANACLETO HERNANDEZ
APONTE, TITO
APONTE, ANADIETO HERNANDEZ
APONTE, ANACLETO HERNANDEZ
Nearby Offenders

96 MILTON AVE, APT 3, DORCHESTER, MA 2124
Anacleto Hernandez Aponte

24 YORK ST, APT 2, DORCHESTER, MA 2121

Currently Anacleto Hernandez Aponte could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anacleto Hernandez Aponte's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anacleto Hernandez Aponte is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.