Alfred P Fusi

Show Map
Show Image
83 RICHARDSON ROAD, LYNN, MA 01904
Nearby Offenders
Alfred P Fusi

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961

Age : 58

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 215

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Rape

Conviction Date : 1984-02-17

Chapter/Section : 265/22

No. of Convictions : 1


Offense : Aggravated rape

Conviction Date : 1983-08-01

Chapter/Section : 265/22

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

FUSI, ALFRED P
Nearby Offenders

10 RUSSELL ST, APT 3, WORCESTER, MA 1609
Alfred P Fusi

504 NORTH KING STREET, Suite 5, NORTHAMPTON, MA 1060

Currently Alfred P Fusi could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred P Fusi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred P Fusi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.