Search Offenders

Abdullah Hakeem Mummin

Abdullah Hakeem Mummin

4 NORTH AVE, APT 1-R, TAUNTON, MA 02780

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1973
  • Age : 45
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 260
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : O/S rape and abuse of child
  • Conviction Date : 1993-09-20
  • Chapter/Section : 265/23
  • No. of Convictions : 2

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAMS, BRIAN KEITH
  • MUMMIN, ABDULLAH H

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties