Search Offenders

Alberto Luis Gonzalez Jr

Alberto Luis Gonzalez Jr

113 OAKLAND STREET, SPRINGFIELD, MA 01108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1971
  • Age : 47
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2001-11-13
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 1

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on a person aged 14 or older
  • Conviction Date : 1994-02-02
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13H
  • No. of Convictions : 1

  • Offense : Rape and abuse of child
  • Conviction Date : 1994-02-02
  • Chapter/Section : 265/23
  • No. of Convictions : 1

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 1994-02-02
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GONZALEZ, ALBERTO LUIS

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties