Alexander Lee Logan

Show Map
Show Image
62 CROCKERS NECK RD, COTUIT, MA 02635
Nearby Offenders
Alexander Lee Logan

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 2

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1982

Age : 35

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 300

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Purchase or possession of child pornography

Conviction Date : 2013-12-16

Chapter/Section : 272/29C

No. of Convictions : 4


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

LOGAN, ALEXANDER LEE
Nearby Offenders

104 HAWLEY ST, APT 2R, NORTHAMPTON, MA 1060
Alexander Lee Logan

27 FARMINGTON ST, WORCESTER, MA 1603

Currently Alexander Lee Logan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Lee Logan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Lee Logan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.