Abraham Kasparian III

Show Map
Show Image
77 MILL STREET, WESTFIELD, MA 01085
Nearby Offenders
Abraham Kasparian III

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1973

Age : 44

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Rape and abuse of child

Conviction Date : 1994-11-17

Chapter/Section : 265/23

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

KASPARIAN III, ABRAHAM
Nearby Offenders

, , 0
Abraham Kasparian III

237 FRANKLIN ST, APT 15-C, CAMBRIDGE, MA 2139

Currently Abraham Kasparian III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Kasparian III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Kasparian III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.