Search Offenders

Alexander Diodati

Alexander Diodati

286 UNIVERSITY AVE, APT 1, LOWELL, MA 01854

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 2
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Age : 57
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 268
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Rape
  • Conviction Date : 1998-04-29
  • Chapter/Section : 265/22
  • No. of Convictions : 3

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DIODATI, ALEXANDER

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties