Aaron Sutton

Show Map
Show Image
22 SPEEDWELL ST, DORCHESTER, MA 02122
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Sutton

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1964

Age : 55

Sex : MALE

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 196

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Open and gross lewdness and lascivious behavior

Conviction Date : 2009-07-20

Chapter/Section : 272/16

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

SUTTON, AARON
AKBAR, EMMANUEL
AKBAR, AARON
Nearby Offenders

3 CIRCLE LN, POCASSET, MA 2559
Aaron Sutton

411 4TH ST, APT 3RD FL, FALL RIVER, MA 2721

Currently Aaron Sutton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Sutton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Sutton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.