Search Offenders

Albert Mccausland

Albert Mccausland

765 MAIN ST, APT 309, WORCESTER, MA 01610

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1945
  • Age : 74
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2007-11-07
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 2

  • Offense : Dissemination of matter harmful to minors
  • Conviction Date : 2007-11-07
  • Chapter/Section : 272/28
  • No. of Convictions : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MCCAUSLAND, ALBERT
  • MACCAUSLAND JR, ALBERT EDWARD

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Albert Mccausland's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Mccausland is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties