Amber E Thayer

Show Map
Show Image
49 SIMONDS ST, FITCHBURG, MA 01420
Nearby Offenders
Glenn K Thatch
Glenn K Thatch
30 LEONARD ST, NORTH ADAMS, MA 1247
Amber E Thayer
Richard Clarence Thayer
Richard Clarence Thayer
3 LEDGES RD, HEATH, MA 1346

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 3

Status : REGISTERED

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1988

Age : 30

Sex : FEMALE

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 262

Race : American Indian/Alaskan Native

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Rape and abuse of child

Conviction Date : 2011-11-30

Chapter/Section : 265/23

No. of Convictions : 1


Registration Details

Collected From : Massachusetts State Registry

Alias

THAYER, ROLLING BEAR
THAYER, JOHN R
THAYER, AMBER ELIZABETH
Nearby Offenders
Glenn K Thatch
Glenn K Thatch
30 LEONARD ST, NORTH ADAMS, MA 1247
Amber E Thayer
Richard Clarence Thayer
Richard Clarence Thayer
3 LEDGES RD, HEATH, MA 1346

Currently Amber E Thayer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Amber E Thayer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Amber E Thayer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.