Search Offenders

Alfonzie Collins

Alfonzie Collins

15 CONGRESS AVE, APT 210, CHELSEA, MA 02150

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Level 3
  • Status : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1976
  • Age : 43
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 350
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent assault and battery on child under 14 years of age
  • Conviction Date : 2008-02-28
  • Chapter/Section : 265/13B
  • No. of Convictions : 4

  • Offense : Dissemination of matter harmful to minors
  • Conviction Date : 2008-02-28
  • Chapter/Section : 272/28
  • No. of Convictions : 3

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • COLLINS, ALFONZIE

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties