Alfonso Richard Hollowell

Show Map
Show Image
2506 Canton PIKE, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
Nearby Offenders
Jeffery Cotton
Jeffery Cotton
Green River Corr Cmplx, Central City, KY 42330
Alfonso Richard Hollowell
Edward Dewayne Wilford
Edward Dewayne Wilford
2707 Camilla DR, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Ten Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/30/1956

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 184

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Christian


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

RICHARD ALFONSO HOLLOWEL
RICHARD HOLLOWELL
RICHARD A HOLLOWELL
RICHARD HOLLOWEL
ALFONSO HOLLOWELL
Nearby Offenders
Jeffery Cotton
Jeffery Cotton
Green River Corr Cmplx, Central City, KY 42330
Alfonso Richard Hollowell
Edward Dewayne Wilford
Edward Dewayne Wilford
2707 Camilla DR, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

Currently Alfonso Richard Hollowell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfonso Richard Hollowell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfonso Richard Hollowell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.