Alan Simpson

Show Map
Show Image
4401 West Market ST, Louisville, KY 40212
Nearby Offenders
Marvin Ray Castle
Marvin Ray Castle
425 Whippoorwill RD, Paintsville, KY 41240
Alan Simpson
Danny J Piper
Danny J Piper
260 Forrest King RD, Livermore, KY 42352

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/27/1955

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 135

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.040

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN SIMPSON
LEE SIMPSON
ALLEN LEE SIMPSON
ALLEN L SIMPSON
ALLEN SIMPSEN
ALLEN SIMPSIN
ALAN LEE SIMPSON
Nearby Offenders
Marvin Ray Castle
Marvin Ray Castle
425 Whippoorwill RD, Paintsville, KY 41240
Alan Simpson
Danny J Piper
Danny J Piper
260 Forrest King RD, Livermore, KY 42352

Currently Alan Simpson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Simpson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Simpson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.