Albert Eugene Wilson

167 Carter LN, Tyner, KY 40486
Nearby Offenders
Rondall Lynn Smith
Rondall Lynn Smith
317 Perry Park RD, Hazard, KY 41701
Albert Eugene Wilson
Reginald Hough
Reginald Hough
Elkton Fci, Elkton, OH 44432

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 4/1/1975

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 235

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : GA

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALBERT E WILSON
HOSS WILSON
X HOSS
AL BERT WILSON
ALBERT WILSON
Nearby Offenders
Rondall Lynn Smith
Rondall Lynn Smith
317 Perry Park RD, Hazard, KY 41701
Albert Eugene Wilson
Reginald Hough
Reginald Hough
Elkton Fci, Elkton, OH 44432

Currently Albert Eugene Wilson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Eugene Wilson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Eugene Wilson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.