Alicia Mcclanahan

Show Map
Show Image
40 Phelps RD, Glasgow, KY 42141
Nearby Offenders
Jolley Edward Shelton
Jolley Edward Shelton
208 Travis Ln #3, Jeffersonville, KY 40337
Alicia Mcclanahan
Ronnie Dewayne Vincent
Ronnie Dewayne Vincent
599 Thurman Sexton RD, Center, KY 42214

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/11/1974

Gender : Female

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 189

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.120

County Name : Barren

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALICIA ANN MCCLANAHAN II
ALICIA A MCCLANAHAN
ALICIA ANN MCCLANAHAN
SEXTON MCCLANAHAN
ALICIA SEXTON
ALICIA ANN WALLACE
Nearby Offenders
Jolley Edward Shelton
Jolley Edward Shelton
208 Travis Ln #3, Jeffersonville, KY 40337
Alicia Mcclanahan
Ronnie Dewayne Vincent
Ronnie Dewayne Vincent
599 Thurman Sexton RD, Center, KY 42214

Currently Alicia Mcclanahan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alicia Mcclanahan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alicia Mcclanahan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.