Adam Cain Meditz

Show Map
Show Image
4201 Preston HWY, Louisville, KY 40213
Nearby Offenders
Allen Douglas Peace
Allen Douglas Peace
803 Bakewell St Apt 1, Covington, KY 41011
Adam Cain Meditz
Gary Lee Murphy
Gary Lee Murphy
Sc Dept Of Mental Health, Columbia, SC 29210

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/17/1975

Gender : Male

Height : 4.8"

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Adair

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM MEDITZ
ADAM C MEDITZ
Nearby Offenders
Allen Douglas Peace
Allen Douglas Peace
803 Bakewell St Apt 1, Covington, KY 41011
Adam Cain Meditz
Gary Lee Murphy
Gary Lee Murphy
Sc Dept Of Mental Health, Columbia, SC 29210

Currently Adam Cain Meditz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Cain Meditz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Cain Meditz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.