Allen Douglas Peace

Show Map
Show Image
803 Bakewell St Apt 1, Covington, KY 41011
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Kent Peace
Jeffrey Kent Peace
638 Barker BR, West Liberty, KY 41472
Allen Douglas Peace
Nathan Clayton Peel
Nathan Clayton Peel
2190 Mcgee LN, Nicholasville, KY 40356

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant
Registry Type : Ten Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/8/1970
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE
State : KY
Code : 510.110
County Name : Campbell
Count : 1

Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO
Biometric : YES
Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN PEACE
ALLEN D PEACE
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Kent Peace
Jeffrey Kent Peace
638 Barker BR, West Liberty, KY 41472
Allen Douglas Peace
Nathan Clayton Peel
Nathan Clayton Peel
2190 Mcgee LN, Nicholasville, KY 40356

Currently Allen Douglas Peace could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Douglas Peace's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Douglas Peace is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.