Albert E Gordon

Breckinridge Co Jail, Hardinsburg, KY 40143
Nearby Offenders
Tommy Lykins
Tommy Lykins
1366 Park St Apt 1, Bowling Green, KY 42101
Albert E Gordon
Haskell Bentley
Haskell Bentley
535 Bentley LN, Mt Eden, KY 40046

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Incarcerated

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/19/1975

Gender : Male

Height : 6.4"

Weight : 215

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Shelby

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALBERT GORDON EUGENE
ALBERT EUGENE GORDON
ALBERT EUGEN GORDON
EUGENE ALBERT GORDON
ALBERT GORDON
JAMES GILBERT GORDON
EUGENE GORDON
ALBERT E GORDONKSP
ALBERT EUGENE
Nearby Offenders
Tommy Lykins
Tommy Lykins
1366 Park St Apt 1, Bowling Green, KY 42101
Albert E Gordon
Haskell Bentley
Haskell Bentley
535 Bentley LN, Mt Eden, KY 40046

Currently Albert E Gordon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert E Gordon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert E Gordon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.