Aaron Gonzales

Show Map
Show Image
615 Carlton DR, Owensboro, KY 42303
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Lear
Antonio Lear
Homeless, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Aaron Gonzales
Bemon Gartley
Bemon Gartley
208 New Circle Rd Rm 236, Lexington, KY 40505

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant
Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/23/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 135
Race : Unknown
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : SODOMY 3RD DEGREE
State : KY
Code : 510.090
County Name : Kenton
Count : 1

Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES
Biometric : YES
Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON MICHAEL GONZALES
AARON MICHALE GONZALES
AARON M LEONCALES
AARON M GONZALES
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Lear
Antonio Lear
Homeless, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Aaron Gonzales
Bemon Gartley
Bemon Gartley
208 New Circle Rd Rm 236, Lexington, KY 40505

Currently Aaron Gonzales could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Gonzales's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Gonzales is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.