Adam Wayne Fitzpatrick

Show Map
Show Image
1266 Landis LN, Cincinnati, OH 45231
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Donald Aldrich
Ryan Donald Aldrich
2801 Baybrook DR, Lexington, KY 40517
Adam Wayne Fitzpatrick
James Lloyd Dick
James Lloyd Dick
115 Emily Drive Unit E, Calvin, 40318

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant
Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 3/21/1973
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Red Or Auburn
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY
State : OH
Code : 000.000

Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES
Biometric : YES
Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM FITZPATRICK
ADAM W FITZPATRICK
Nearby Offenders
Ryan Donald Aldrich
Ryan Donald Aldrich
2801 Baybrook DR, Lexington, KY 40517
Adam Wayne Fitzpatrick
James Lloyd Dick
James Lloyd Dick
115 Emily Drive Unit E, Calvin, 40318

Currently Adam Wayne Fitzpatrick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Wayne Fitzpatrick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Wayne Fitzpatrick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.