Alex Michael Quinn

Show Map
Show Image
3817 Winding Brook CT, Lexington, KY 40503
Nearby Offenders
Howard James Martin
Howard James Martin
300 Gregory Lane #46, Dry Ridge, KY 41035
Alex Michael Quinn
Phillip D Cavins
Phillip D Cavins
871 Rt 581, Thealka, KY 41240

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant
Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/13/1995
Gender : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE
State : KY
Code : 510.110
County Name : Jefferson
Count : 2

Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES
Biometric : YES
Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALEX QUINN
ALEX M QUINN
Nearby Offenders
Howard James Martin
Howard James Martin
300 Gregory Lane #46, Dry Ridge, KY 41035
Alex Michael Quinn
Phillip D Cavins
Phillip D Cavins
871 Rt 581, Thealka, KY 41240

Currently Alex Michael Quinn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Michael Quinn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Michael Quinn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.