Aaron Swink

Show Map
Show Image
1000 West Market ST, Louisville, KY 40202
Nearby Offenders
Tommy Dean Deering
Tommy Dean Deering
55 Handy Bend RD, Wilmore, KY 40390
Aaron Swink
John Aaron Gastinger
John Aaron Gastinger
2010 Cherrywood DR, Lagrange, KY 40031

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 7/18/1974

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Campbell

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON D SWINK
AARON DENNIS SWINK
Nearby Offenders
Tommy Dean Deering
Tommy Dean Deering
55 Handy Bend RD, Wilmore, KY 40390
Aaron Swink
John Aaron Gastinger
John Aaron Gastinger
2010 Cherrywood DR, Lagrange, KY 40031

Currently Aaron Swink could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Swink's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Swink is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.