Alden Thomas Pittman

Show Map
Show Image
337 Nolan Road STA, Stanton, KY 40380
Nearby Offenders
Nathin Arthur-kane Crites
Nathin Arthur-kane Crites
514 1/2 N 1St ST, Flatwoods, KY 41139
Alden Thomas Pittman
James Thomas Switzer
James Thomas Switzer
Boone Co Jail, Burlington, KY 41005

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant
Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/16/1946
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : ATTEMPTED -SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE
State : KY
Code : 510.110
County Name : Powell
Count : 1

Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO
Biometric : YES
Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

TOMMY PITTMAN
ALDEN T PITTMAN
ALDEN PITTMAN
ALDEN THO PITTMAN
Nearby Offenders
Nathin Arthur-kane Crites
Nathin Arthur-kane Crites
514 1/2 N 1St ST, Flatwoods, KY 41139
Alden Thomas Pittman
James Thomas Switzer
James Thomas Switzer
Boone Co Jail, Burlington, KY 41005

Currently Alden Thomas Pittman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alden Thomas Pittman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alden Thomas Pittman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.