Allen Carroll Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
5474 White Plains RD, White Plains, KY 42464
Nearby Offenders
Steven Wayne Fair
Steven Wayne Fair
Fulton Co Jail, Hickman, KY 42050
Allen Carroll Johnson
Mitchell Rickey Ratliff
Mitchell Rickey Ratliff
2693 Flat Mary RD, Campton, KY 41301

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/7/1972

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : POSSESSION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR

State : KY

Code : 531.335

County Name : Logan

Count : 25


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN C JOHNSON
ALLEN JOHNSON
CARROLL JOHNSON
Nearby Offenders
Steven Wayne Fair
Steven Wayne Fair
Fulton Co Jail, Hickman, KY 42050
Allen Carroll Johnson
Mitchell Rickey Ratliff
Mitchell Rickey Ratliff
2693 Flat Mary RD, Campton, KY 41301

Currently Allen Carroll Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Carroll Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Carroll Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.