Alvin Densley

Show Map
Show Image
371 Redmar Apt #19 BLVD, Radcliff, KY 40160
Nearby Offenders
Lamont D Thompson
Lamont D Thompson
908 North 24Th ST, Paducah, KY 42001
Alvin Densley
Christopher Matthew Maddox
Christopher Matthew Maddox
1033 Elm ST, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/26/1974

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 205

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : IL

Code : 000.000

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : NO

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALVIN F DENSLEY
Nearby Offenders
Lamont D Thompson
Lamont D Thompson
908 North 24Th ST, Paducah, KY 42001
Alvin Densley
Christopher Matthew Maddox
Christopher Matthew Maddox
1033 Elm ST, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Currently Alvin Densley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Densley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Densley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.