Aaron Brown

Show Map
Show Image
231 Stewart LN, Worthville, KY 41098
Nearby Offenders
Travis Christopher Dunn
Travis Christopher Dunn
441 Darby Creek Rd #C, Lexington, KY 40509
Aaron Brown
Anthony Wade Fraley
Anthony Wade Fraley
9842 Ky Rt 40 East, Boons Camp, KY 41204

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/21/1992

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 140

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond Or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.120

County Name : Oldham

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON LEE BROWN
AARON L BROWN
Nearby Offenders
Travis Christopher Dunn
Travis Christopher Dunn
441 Darby Creek Rd #C, Lexington, KY 40509
Aaron Brown
Anthony Wade Fraley
Anthony Wade Fraley
9842 Ky Rt 40 East, Boons Camp, KY 41204

Currently Aaron Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.