Adam Lee Overfield

Show Map
Show Image
316 9Th ST, Corydon, KY 42406
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Camm
Joseph Camm
Campbell Co Det Ctr, Newport, KY 41071
Adam Lee Overfield
Patrick Wayne Markland
Patrick Wayne Markland
405 Ryan WAY, Fairdale, KY 40118

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 4/21/1975

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Red Or Auburn

Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Description : SODOMY 3RD DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.090

County Name : Henderson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

JOHN ADAM LEE OVERFIELD
ADAM L OVERFIELD
JOHN ADAM OVERFIELD
ADAM OVERFIELD
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Camm
Joseph Camm
Campbell Co Det Ctr, Newport, KY 41071
Adam Lee Overfield
Patrick Wayne Markland
Patrick Wayne Markland
405 Ryan WAY, Fairdale, KY 40118

Currently Adam Lee Overfield could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Overfield's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Overfield is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.