Aaron Van Myers

507 Elmwood PL, Lima, OH 45801
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Black
Timothy Black
Perry Co Jail, Hazard, KY 41701
Aaron Van Myers
Michael Don Capps
Michael Don Capps
460 Deanfield DR, Reynolds Station, KY 42368

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Out Of State-Unverfd

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 5/13/1989

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : OH

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON V MYERS
AARON MYERS
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Black
Timothy Black
Perry Co Jail, Hazard, KY 41701
Aaron Van Myers
Michael Don Capps
Michael Don Capps
460 Deanfield DR, Reynolds Station, KY 42368

Currently Aaron Van Myers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Van Myers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Van Myers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.