Albert Jeff Frazier

Show Map
Show Image
4310 Silverleaf DR, Louisville, KY 40213
Nearby Offenders
Donrell Joseph Holloway
Donrell Joseph Holloway
3357 Beech LN, Burlington, KY 41005
Albert Jeff Frazier
Colby Blake Smith
Colby Blake Smith
3814 Kipling DR, Owensboro, KY 42303

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/30/1948

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 173

Race : Black

Hair Color : Unknown Or Completely Bald

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALBERT JEFF FRIZEIR
ALBERT FRIZEIR
ALBERT J FRAZIER
ALBERT FRAZIER
ALBERT JEFF FRAZIER
Nearby Offenders
Donrell Joseph Holloway
Donrell Joseph Holloway
3357 Beech LN, Burlington, KY 41005
Albert Jeff Frazier
Colby Blake Smith
Colby Blake Smith
3814 Kipling DR, Owensboro, KY 42303

Currently Albert Jeff Frazier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Jeff Frazier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Jeff Frazier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.