Alvin Sanders

Show Map
Show Image
925 Ash ST, Louisville, KY 40217
Nearby Offenders
Rock Zornes
Rock Zornes
Roederer Corr Cmplx, Lagrange, KY 40031
Alvin Sanders
Brian Allen
Brian Allen
1315 Charlie Allen RD, Raywick, KY 40060

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/21/1988

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Description : DISTRIBUTION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR

State : KY

Code : 531.340

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : NO

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALVIN E SANDERS III
ALVIN E SANDERS
ALVIN EDWARD SANDERS III
ALVIN SANDERS
Nearby Offenders
Rock Zornes
Rock Zornes
Roederer Corr Cmplx, Lagrange, KY 40031
Alvin Sanders
Brian Allen
Brian Allen
1315 Charlie Allen RD, Raywick, KY 40060

Currently Alvin Sanders could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Sanders's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Sanders is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.