Alfredo Bandalan

Show Map
Show Image
3123 Northwestern PKY, Louisville, KY 40212
Nearby Offenders
Jessica Rena Ballard
Jessica Rena Ballard
Highland Co Jail, Sebring, FL 33870
Alfredo Bandalan
Jeffrey Scott Lamb
Jeffrey Scott Lamb
0 Non-Compliant, Hyden, KY 41749

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/6/1966

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 185

Race : Asian Or Pacific Islander

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.050

County Name : Mason

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALFRED N BANDALAN
ALFRED NELSON BANDALAN III
ALFREDO N BANDALAN
ALFREDO NELON BANDALAN III
ALFRADO BANDLAN
ALFREDO NELSON BANDALAN
ALFREDO BANDALAN III
ALFREDO BANDACAN
ALFREDO NELSON BANDALAN III
ALFREDO BAMDACAN
ALFRED BANDALAN
ALFREDO NELSON-III BANDALAN
ALFREDO-III BANDALAN
ALFREDO BRANALIN
Nearby Offenders
Jessica Rena Ballard
Jessica Rena Ballard
Highland Co Jail, Sebring, FL 33870
Alfredo Bandalan
Jeffrey Scott Lamb
Jeffrey Scott Lamb
0 Non-Compliant, Hyden, KY 41749

Currently Alfredo Bandalan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo Bandalan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo Bandalan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.