Aaron Sturgeon

Show Map
Show Image
1269 N Hoosier Energy RD, English, IN 47118
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Robert Patterson
Anthony Robert Patterson
124 Jennings LN, Bronston, KY 42518
Aaron Sturgeon
Anna Marie Sutton
Anna Marie Sutton
1125 S 8Th St Apt 5, Louisville, KY 40203

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Non-Resident

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/31/1985

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : IN

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : NO

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON D STURGEON
AARON DUANE STURGEON
Nearby Offenders
Anthony Robert Patterson
Anthony Robert Patterson
124 Jennings LN, Bronston, KY 42518
Aaron Sturgeon
Anna Marie Sutton
Anna Marie Sutton
1125 S 8Th St Apt 5, Louisville, KY 40203

Currently Aaron Sturgeon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Sturgeon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Sturgeon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.