Alfred Lamont Brown

Show Map
Show Image
15 Fairview, Hodgenville, KY 42748
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Logan Robbins
Derrick Logan Robbins
510 Stone Street Apt 4, Leitchfield, KY 42754
Alfred Lamont Brown
Corey Hughes
Corey Hughes
353 Lakeshore DR, Burnside, KY 42519

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/10/1959

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair Color : Unknown Or Completely Bald

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : MO

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALFRED LEMART BROWN
AFLRED LAMONT BROWN
ALFRED BROWN
ALFRED LEMONT BROWN
ALFRED L BROWN
MARK BROWN
AL BROWN
Nearby Offenders
Derrick Logan Robbins
Derrick Logan Robbins
510 Stone Street Apt 4, Leitchfield, KY 42754
Alfred Lamont Brown
Corey Hughes
Corey Hughes
353 Lakeshore DR, Burnside, KY 42519

Currently Alfred Lamont Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Lamont Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Lamont Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.