Allan Kent Underwood

Show Map
Show Image
534 N Madison St Apt 2, Oakland City, IN 47660
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Lee Jaggers
Brandon Lee Jaggers
6972 Cub Run HWY, Munfordville, KY 42765
Allan Kent Underwood
Harold Glen Overton
Harold Glen Overton
554 Old Dover RD, Cadiz, KY 42211

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Out Of State-Unverfd

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 5/28/1952

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : IN

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

X NONE
ALLAN K UNDERWOOD
ALLEN K UNDERWOOD
ALLAN UNDERWOOD
ALLEN UNDERWOOD
ALLEN KENT UNDERWOOD
ALLAN KEN UNDERWOOD
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Lee Jaggers
Brandon Lee Jaggers
6972 Cub Run HWY, Munfordville, KY 42765
Allan Kent Underwood
Harold Glen Overton
Harold Glen Overton
554 Old Dover RD, Cadiz, KY 42211

Currently Allan Kent Underwood could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Kent Underwood's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Kent Underwood is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.