Aaron Bruns

Show Map
Show Image
1025 29Th ST, Ashland, KY 41101
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Thome
Thomas Thome
6303 Mccandless CIR, Louisville, KY 40272
Aaron Bruns
Arlis May Guyer
Arlis May Guyer
0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40212

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/20/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : FEDERAL OR MILITARY CRIME

State : DC

Code : 999.999


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AARON CHRISTOPHER BRUNS
AARON CHEISTOPHER BRUNS
AARON CHRISTOPHER BURNS
AARON C BRUNS
AARON BURNS
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Thome
Thomas Thome
6303 Mccandless CIR, Louisville, KY 40272
Aaron Bruns
Arlis May Guyer
Arlis May Guyer
0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40212

Currently Aaron Bruns could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bruns's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bruns is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.