Allison Denise Smith

1642 Ells Branch RD, Manchester, KY 40962
Nearby Offenders
Larry G Ward
Larry G Ward
4206 West Broadway St #1, Louisville, KY 40211
Allison Denise Smith
Justin Randall Roberts
Justin Randall Roberts
1534 North Bend RD, Hebron, KY 41048

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 4/2/1997

Gender : Female

Height : 5.2"

Weight : 140

Race : White

Hair Color : Red Or Auburn

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : DISTRIBUTION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR

State : KY

Code : 531.340

County Name : Clay

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLISON D SMITH
ALLISON SMITH
Nearby Offenders
Larry G Ward
Larry G Ward
4206 West Broadway St #1, Louisville, KY 40211
Allison Denise Smith
Justin Randall Roberts
Justin Randall Roberts
1534 North Bend RD, Hebron, KY 41048

Currently Allison Denise Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allison Denise Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allison Denise Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.