Alfred Carter Thomas

Show Map
Show Image
601 Washington St #216, Henderson, KY 42420
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Lee Brashear
Jimmy Lee Brashear
3123 Northwestern Parkway, Louisville, KY 40212
Alfred Carter Thomas
Jimmie Darrell Gay
Jimmie Darrell Gay
719 Timothy DR, Frankfort, KY 40601

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 6/21/1983

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 230

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : CRIME FROM OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : IN

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALFRED C THOMASJR
ALFRED THOMAS
ALFRED CARTER THOMAS
ALFRED C THOMAS
ALFRED CARTER THOMASJR
ALFRED THOMASJR
ALFRED C THOMAS JR
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Lee Brashear
Jimmy Lee Brashear
3123 Northwestern Parkway, Louisville, KY 40212
Alfred Carter Thomas
Jimmie Darrell Gay
Jimmie Darrell Gay
719 Timothy DR, Frankfort, KY 40601

Currently Alfred Carter Thomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Carter Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Carter Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.