Alfred May Harmon

Show Map
Show Image
998 Hardy Creek RD, Bedford, KY 40006
Nearby Offenders
Paul Howard Hartley
Paul Howard Hartley
3599 Cedar Grove RD, Shepherdsville, KY 40165
Alfred May Harmon
Leondo Ante Harris
Leondo Ante Harris
Northpoint Training Ctr, Burgin, KY 40310

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 7/24/1953

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.050

County Name : Trimble

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALFRED HARMON
ALFRED M HARMON
ALFRED MAYBERRY HARMON
MAYBERRY HARMON
Nearby Offenders
Paul Howard Hartley
Paul Howard Hartley
3599 Cedar Grove RD, Shepherdsville, KY 40165
Alfred May Harmon
Leondo Ante Harris
Leondo Ante Harris
Northpoint Training Ctr, Burgin, KY 40310

Currently Alfred May Harmon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred May Harmon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred May Harmon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.