Abe L Hershberger

Show Map
Show Image
1250 Amish RD, Sonora, KY 42776
Nearby Offenders
Jason Adam Koerner
Jason Adam Koerner
1603 Algonquin Parkway #2, Louisville, KY 40210
Abe L Hershberger
Ronnie Dwayne Minton
Ronnie Dwayne Minton
3209 Springfield Dr Apt 4, Louisville, KY 40214

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 6/30/1973

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Larue

Count : 3


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : NO

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM L HERSHBERGER
ABE HERSHBERGER
AWBE L HERSHBERGER
Nearby Offenders
Jason Adam Koerner
Jason Adam Koerner
1603 Algonquin Parkway #2, Louisville, KY 40210
Abe L Hershberger
Ronnie Dwayne Minton
Ronnie Dwayne Minton
3209 Springfield Dr Apt 4, Louisville, KY 40214

Currently Abe L Hershberger could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abe L Hershberger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abe L Hershberger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.