Allen Lee Moredock

Show Map
Show Image
2846 Casey Mill RD, Berry, KY 41003
Nearby Offenders
Franklin Ray Lyons
Franklin Ray Lyons
9 Donald Tincher RD, Mckee, KY 40447
Allen Lee Moredock
Laquan Dandre Merritt
Laquan Dandre Merritt
Breckinridge Co Jail, Hardinsburg, KY 40143

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 9/30/1986

Gender : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 188

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Description : POSSESSION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR

State : KY

Code : 531.335

County Name : Harrison

Count : 22


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALLEN MOREDOCK
ALLEN L MOREDOCK
Nearby Offenders
Franklin Ray Lyons
Franklin Ray Lyons
9 Donald Tincher RD, Mckee, KY 40447
Allen Lee Moredock
Laquan Dandre Merritt
Laquan Dandre Merritt
Breckinridge Co Jail, Hardinsburg, KY 40143

Currently Allen Lee Moredock could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Lee Moredock's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Lee Moredock is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.