Adam Luther Peeno

Show Map
Show Image
2239 Madison Ave Apt 3, Covington, KY 41014
Nearby Offenders
Terry Lee Mcillece
Terry Lee Mcillece
Eastern Ky Corr Cmplx, West Liberty, KY 41472
Adam Luther Peeno
Chad Michael Thompson
Chad Michael Thompson
Luther Luckett Corr Cmplx, Lagrange, KY 40031

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 2/15/1974

Gender : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Kenton

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADAM PEENO
ADAM L PEENO
Nearby Offenders
Terry Lee Mcillece
Terry Lee Mcillece
Eastern Ky Corr Cmplx, West Liberty, KY 41472
Adam Luther Peeno
Chad Michael Thompson
Chad Michael Thompson
Luther Luckett Corr Cmplx, Lagrange, KY 40031

Currently Adam Luther Peeno could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Luther Peeno's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Luther Peeno is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.