Abdulamir Rashaun Al Alsady

Show Map
Show Image
7406 Garrison Rd #4, Louisville, KY 40214
Nearby Offenders
Ricky Lee Oldham
Ricky Lee Oldham
4765 Parina RD, Brooksville, KY 41004
Abdulamir Rashaun Al Alsady
Mark Todd Mccormick
Mark Todd Mccormick
3088 Fairview RD, Owenton, KY 40359

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 7/1/1970

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ABULAM AL ASADY
ABDULAM ALASADY
ABDULAMIR AL ASADY
ABUDULAM ALASADY
ABDULAMIR R ALASADY
ABDULAMIR R AL ASADY
ABDULAM R ALASADY
ABDULAMIR R AL-ASADY
ABDULAMIR AL
ABDULAMIR ASADY
ABDULAM AL
ABULAM ASADY
ABDULAMIR ALASADY
ABDULAMIR R ASADY AL
ABULAM AL-ASADY
Nearby Offenders
Ricky Lee Oldham
Ricky Lee Oldham
4765 Parina RD, Brooksville, KY 41004
Abdulamir Rashaun Al Alsady
Mark Todd Mccormick
Mark Todd Mccormick
3088 Fairview RD, Owenton, KY 40359

Currently Abdulamir Rashaun Al Alsady could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdulamir Rashaun Al Alsady's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdulamir Rashaun Al Alsady is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.