Alfred Franklin Stratton

Show Map
Show Image
125 Town Branch RD, Jeffersonville, KY 40337
Nearby Offenders
Jordan Deshawn Doston
Jordan Deshawn Doston
1838 Nobel PL, Louisville, KY 40216
Alfred Franklin Stratton
Lloyd Patton
Lloyd Patton
105 Scott AVE, Salyersville, KY 41465

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 1/7/1957

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : POSSESSION OF MATTER PORTRAYING A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A MINOR

State : KY

Code : 531.335

County Name : Montgomery

Count : 7


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALFRED F STRATTON
ALFRED STRATTON
PETE STRATTON
Nearby Offenders
Jordan Deshawn Doston
Jordan Deshawn Doston
1838 Nobel PL, Louisville, KY 40216
Alfred Franklin Stratton
Lloyd Patton
Lloyd Patton
105 Scott AVE, Salyersville, KY 41465

Currently Alfred Franklin Stratton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Franklin Stratton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Franklin Stratton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.