Allen Edward French

Show Map
Show Image
140 Givens ST, Madisonville, KY 42431
Nearby Offenders
Sean M Collins
Sean M Collins
1012 West Oak DR, Louisville, KY 40210
Allen Edward French
Charles Jessie Worthington
Charles Jessie Worthington
106 Boat ST, Greenup, KY 41144

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Twenty Year

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/7/1956

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Gray Or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Metcalfe

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

AL FRENCH
ALLEN FRENCH
ALLEN E FRENCH
ALLEN EVERETT FRENCH
Nearby Offenders
Sean M Collins
Sean M Collins
1012 West Oak DR, Louisville, KY 40210
Allen Edward French
Charles Jessie Worthington
Charles Jessie Worthington
106 Boat ST, Greenup, KY 41144

Currently Allen Edward French could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen Edward French's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen Edward French is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.