Alonzo Williams

0 Non-Compliant, Louisville, KY 40211
Nearby Offenders
Mark Edward Sawyers
Mark Edward Sawyers
811 Greenup St Apt 6, Covington, KY 41011
Alonzo Williams
Barrica Brenday Spencer
Barrica Brenday Spencer
400 Main St Apt #105, Shelbyville, KY 40065

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Non-Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 8/11/1969

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE

State : KY

Code : 510.110

County Name : Jefferson

Count : 2


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

LONNIE WILLIAMS
Nearby Offenders
Mark Edward Sawyers
Mark Edward Sawyers
811 Greenup St Apt 6, Covington, KY 41011
Alonzo Williams
Barrica Brenday Spencer
Barrica Brenday Spencer
400 Main St Apt #105, Shelbyville, KY 40065

Currently Alonzo Williams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alonzo Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alonzo Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.