Alison Englebert

Show Map
Show Image
38 Eastern AVE, Elsmere, KY 41018
Nearby Offenders
Michael Brennen Dorian Shumpert
Michael Brennen Dorian Shumpert
5445 Harris RD, Paducah, KY 42001
Alison Englebert
Jeffrey Faulk
Jeffrey Faulk
1780 West Hill ST, Louisville, KY 40210

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 12/1/1964

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : CRIME FOR OTHER STATE,TERRITORY, OR COUNTRY

State : IL

Code : 000.000


Registration Details

Supervised Release : NO

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ALISON ENGELBERT
ALISON FRANK ENGLBERT
ALISON F ENGLEBERT
ALLISON FRANK ENGLEBERT
ALISON ENGLEBERT JR
ALISON FRANK ENGLEBERT JR
FRANK ENGLEBERT JR
ALAN FRANK ENGLEBERT
ALISON F ENGLEBERT JR
ALISON FRANK ENGLEBERT
ALAN ENGLEBERT
Nearby Offenders
Michael Brennen Dorian Shumpert
Michael Brennen Dorian Shumpert
5445 Harris RD, Paducah, KY 42001
Alison Englebert
Jeffrey Faulk
Jeffrey Faulk
1780 West Hill ST, Louisville, KY 40210

Currently Alison Englebert could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alison Englebert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alison Englebert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.