Aden Soloman Detweiler

Show Map
Show Image
637 Macon Kessinger RD, Munfordville, KY 42765
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Lee Kitchens
Jerry Lee Kitchens
2426 E Harmons Ferry RD, Utica, KY 42376
Aden Soloman Detweiler
Michael Brandon Walker
Michael Brandon Walker
7254 Slater RD, Wickliffe, KY 42087

Important Offender Data

Registry Status : Compliant

Registry Type : Lifetime

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/11/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Description : USE OF A MINOR IN A SEXUAL PERFORMANCE

State : KY

Code : 531.310

County Name : Hart

Count : 1


Registration Details

Supervised Release : YES

Biometric : YES

Collected From : Kentucky State Registry

Alias

ADEN DETWEILER
ADEN S DETWEILER
SOLOMAN DETWEILER
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Lee Kitchens
Jerry Lee Kitchens
2426 E Harmons Ferry RD, Utica, KY 42376
Aden Soloman Detweiler
Michael Brandon Walker
Michael Brandon Walker
7254 Slater RD, Wickliffe, KY 42087

Currently Aden Soloman Detweiler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aden Soloman Detweiler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aden Soloman Detweiler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.